Risultati - SITO UFFICIALE DEL SAN SISTO CALCIO

Cerca a San Sisto
Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Risultati

GIOVANISSIMI > REGIONALI


1° GIORNATA

andata 17/9

ritorno 14/1

Gubbio

Castello

1-3

1-3

Campitello

S Sabina

2-0

1-0

Cannara

Ducato

1-1

2-2

Foligno

Angelana

0-1

2-1

Pontevecchio

San Sisto

1-3

0-2

Valdichiana

Castel d.Piano

3-1

0-4

Vivialtotevere

Narnia

0-3

0-0

2° GIORNATA

andata 24/9

ritorno 21/1

Angelana

Gubbio

1-0

2-0

Castel d.Piano

Pontevecchio

0-1

Ducato

Foligno

3-0

1-0

Castello

Campitello

1-2

3-6

Narnia

Cannara

0-2

2-4

S Sabina

Valdichiana

1-0

3-1

San Sisto

Vivialtotevere

0-2

1-1

3° GIORNATA

andata 1/10

ritorno 28/1

Gubbio

S. Sabina

3-0

1-1

Campitello

Castel d.Piano

0-1

1-1

Cannara

Angelana

0-0

1-2

Foligno

Castello

4-1

0-0

Pontevecchio

Vivialtotevere

2-0

0-0

Narnia

Ducato

0-1

0-5

Valdichiana

San Sisto

0-7

0-1

4° GIORNATA

andata 8/10

ritorno 4/2

Angelana

Narnia

1-3

1-0

Castel d.Piano

Foligno

1-0

0-1

Castello

Ducato

0-3

2-2

Pontevecchio

Valdichiana

1-0

2-1

S. Sabina

Cannara

0-1

0-2

San Sisto

Gubbio

5-3

4-1

Vivialtotevere

Campitello

0-2

0-2

5° GIORNATA

andata 15/10

ritorno 11/2

Gubbio

Castel d.Piano

2-1

0-0

Campitello

San Sisto

0-2

2-0

Cannara

Castello

1-0

3-0

Ducato

Angelana

2-0

1-0

Foligno

S. Sabina

2-0

4-1

Narnia

Pontevecchio

0-1

0-3

Valdichiana

Vivialtotevere

2-3

0-0

6° GIORNATA

andata 22/10

ritorno 25/2

Castel d.Piano

Ducato

2-1

Castello

Narnia

3-0

Pontevecchio

Gubbio

4-2

S. Sabina

Angelana

0-0

San Sisto

Cannara

2-3

Valdichiana

Campitello

1-2

Vivialtotevere

Foligno

1-0

7° GIORNATA

andata 29/10

ritorno 4/3

Angelana

Castello

2-2

Gubbio

Vivialtotevere

1-2

Campitello

Pontevecchio

1-0

Cannara

Castel d.Piano

2-0

Ducato

S. Sabina

5-0

Foligno

San Sisto

3-3

Narnia

Valdichiana

1-0

8° GIORNATA

andata 5/11

ritorno 11/3

Campitello

Gubbio

4-0

Castel d.Piano

Castello

1-2

Pontevecchio

Cannara

2-0

S. Sabina

Narnia

5-1

San Sisto

Angelana

1-1

Valdichiana

Foligno

1-2

Vivialtotevere

Ducato

1-2

9° GIORNATA

andata 12/11

ritorno 18/3

Angelana

Castel d.Piano

1-1

Gubbio

Valdichiana

2-0

Cannara

Vivialtotevere

3-0

Ducato

San Sisto

1-1

Castello

S. Sabina

5-1

Foligno

Pontevecchio

0-0

Narnia

Campitello

1-1

10° GIORNATA

andata 19/11

ritorno 8/4

Gubbio

Foligno

1-1

Campitello

Cannara

0-1

Castel d.Piano

Narnia

2-2

Pontevecchio

Angelana

0-0

San Sisto

S. Sabina

2-3

Valdichiana

Ducato

1-2

Vivialtotevere

Castello

3-1

11° GIORNATA

andata 26/11

ritorno 15/4

Angelana

Vivialtotevere

1-3

Cannara

Valdichiana

2-0

Ducato

Pontevecchio

4-1

Castello

San Sisto

3-1

Foligno

Campitello

1-1

Narnia

Gubbio

1-1

S. Sabina

Castel d.Piano

2-3

12° GIORNATA

andata 3/12

ritorno 22/4

Gubbio

Ducato

1-0

Campitello

Angelana

0-2

Foligno

Cannara

4-1

Pontevecchio

S. Sabina

2-1

San Sisto

Narnia

3-0

Valdichiana

Castello

2-3

Vivialtotevere

Castel d.Piano

0-1

13° GIORNATA

andata 10/12

ritorno 29/4

Angelana

Valdichiana

5-0

Cannara

Gubbio

7-2

Castel d.Piano

San Sisto

2-0

Ducato

Campitello

0-0

Castello

Pontevecchio

4-3

Narnia

Foligno

0-2

S Sabina

Vivialtotevere

1-0

 
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu