Risultati - SITO UFFICIALE DEL SAN SISTO CALCIO

Cerca a San Sisto
Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Risultati

ALLIEVI > REGIONALI


1° GIORNATA

andata 17/9

ritorno 14/1

Angelana

Foligno

0-2

2-2

Bastia

Gubbio

2-3

0-0

Castel d Piano

Don Bosco

8-1

3-1

Narnese

Vivialtotevere

0-1

1-0

Nestor

Campitello

1-1

1-2

S. Marco Juv.

Cannara

1-3

1-2

San Sisto

Pontevecchio

3-0

3-3

2° GIORNATA

andata 24/9

ritorno 21/1

Gubbio

Angelana

2-2

0-5

Campitello

Bastia

5-0

2-0

Cannara

Narnese

4-3

2-1

Don Bosco

Nestor

1-5

2-3

Foligno

S. Marco Juv.

2-0

4-1

Pontevecchio

Castel d Piano

0-1

2-2

Vivialtotevere

San Sisto

3-3

1-2

3° GIORNATA

andata 1/10

ritorno 28/1

Bastia

Foligno

1-1

1-0

Angelana

Cannara

2-2

1-2

Castel d Piano

Campitello

1-3

1-2

Nestor

Gubbio

1-1

3-1

S. Marco Juv.

Narnese

1-1

0-5

San Sisto

Don Bosco

3-1

2-0

Vivialtotevere

Pontevecchio

1-2

1-1

4° GIORNATA

andata 8/10

ritorno 4/2

Gubbio

San Sisto

1-1

1-1

Campitello

Pontevecchio

5-0

2-2

Cannara

Nestor

3-1

2-1

Don Bosco

Vivialtotevere

1-5

0-2

Foligno

Castel d Piano

1-0

4-2

Narnese

Bastia

2-1

2-2

S. Marco Juv.

Angelana

0-0

0-3

5° GIORNATA

andata 15/10

ritorno 11/2

Angelana

Narnese

1-2

1-0

Bastia

Cannara

0-3

1-3

Castel d Piano

Gubbio

1-3

2-3

Nestor

Foligno

1-3

0-3

Pontevecchio

Don Bosco

3-0

5-1

San Sisto

Campitello

0-3

0-1

Vivialtotevere

S. Marco Juv.

2-2

3-1

6° GIORNATA

andata 22/10

ritorno 25/2

Angelana

Bastia

3-1

Gubbio

Don Bosco

7-1

Campitello

Vivialtotevere

3-2

Cannara

San Sisto

5-0

Foligno

Pontevecchio

2-1

Narnese

Castel d Piano

2-1

S. Marco Juv.

Nestor

0-0

7° GIORNATA

andata 29/10

ritorno 4/3

Bastia

S. Marco Juv.

2-0

Castel d Piano

Cannara

0-2

Don Bosco

Campitello

2-12

Nestor

Narnese

0-3

Pontevecchio

Gubbio

1-1

San Sisto

Foligno

0-2

Vivialtotevere

Angelana

2-1

8° GIORNATA

andata 5/11

ritorno 11/3

Angelana

Castel d Piano

1-2

Gubbio

Vivialtotevere

1-0

Bastia

Nestor

1-1

Cannara

Don Bosco

7-1

Foligno

Campitello

1-0

Narnese

Pontevecchio

0-1

S. Marco Juv.

San Sisto

2-1

9° GIORNATA

andata 12/11

ritorno 18/3

Campitello

Gubbio

2-1

Castel d Piano

S. Marco Juv.

0-0

Don Bosco

Foligno

0-4

Nestor

Angelana

1-1

Pontevecchio

Cannara

1-1

San Sisto

Narnese

1-0

Vivialtotevere

Bastia

4-3

10° GIORNATA

andata 19/11

ritorno 8/4

Angelana

Pontevecchio

2-0

Bastia

San Sisto

1-5

Cannara

Gubbio

4-1

Foligno

Vivialtotevere

2-4

Narnese

Campitello

1-2

Nestor

Castel d Piano

2-1

S. Marco Juv.

Don Bosco

1-0

11° GIORNATA

andata 26/11

ritorno 15/4

Gubbio

Foligno

1-2

Campitello

Cannara

1-0

Castel d Piano

Bastia

4-0

Don Bosco

Narnese

0-3

Pontevecchio

S. Marco Juv.

0-0

San Sisto

Angelana

0-3

Vivialtotevere

Nestor

1-1

12° GIORNATA

andata 3/12

ritorno 22/4

Bastia

Don Bosco

4-0

Angelana

Campitello

0-1

Cannara

Vivialtotevere

0-1

Castel d Piano

San Sisto

4-2

Nestor

Pontevecchio

1-1

Narnese

Foligno

1-2

S. Marco Juv.

Gubbio

0-3

13° GIORNATA

andata 10/12

ritorno 29/4

Gubbio

Narnese

2-1

Campitello

S. Marco Juv.

5-0

Don Bosco

Angelana

1-5

Foligno

Cannara

0-1

Pontevecchio

Bastia

1-2

San Sisto

Nestor

0-2

Vivialtotevere

Castel d Piano

2-3

 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu